Shopping Cart
0 items
 

Kalahari Melon Oil

Kalahari Melon grows wild in the dry Kalahari region of Southern Africa. The fruits are harvested by women’s cooperatives and used to make an oil Melon Seed oil can be used for skin care but is especially popular for use in hair products for its natural conditioning properties. It is also used as topical treatment for dandruff, scars and injuries, varicose veins and Flaking Nails

Kalahari Melon Seed Oil - 65ml / 2.2 fl oz
Kalahari Melon Seed Oil - 65ml / 2.2 fl oz
$25.78
More Product Details >
Add to Cart


 
UK - E.U. - Australia - New Zealand +44 20 8242 6147 : USA - Canada +1 855 771 0466